Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 17 North Divison 1 5 2 Dec 18 Hectorville
5/179(cc) BI Degasperis 53* J Pearson 45  S Rayner 2/10
def by Eastern Suburbs
3/295(cc) J Barnett 107* CA Leddicoat 47 TW Colley 46 JA Newman 27  
Daly Oval 
Under 15 North Division 2 5 2 Dec 18 Walkerville (2)
147  HG Kerrison 3/12 j sandhu 2/11
def by Eastern Suburbs
7/167 j sandhu 52  
Cane Reserve 
U14 - Grading Div 1 4 4 Nov 18 Eastern Suburbs Green
6/108(cc)  MA Brdar 2/7
def Payneham Dukes
7/98(cc) TS Matthews 26  
Park 10 (No. 1) 
U14 - Grading Div 3 4 4 Nov 18 Hope Valley Demons
2/94(cc)  
def Eastern Suburbs White
6/49(cc)  AA Murray 2/4
St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) 
U12 - Grading Div 2 6 18 Nov 18 Eastern Suburbs Green
150 M Barnett 26  P Baulderstone 3/16
def Walkerville Panthers
131  Z TEO 2/8 M Barnett 2/11
Park 10 (No. 2) 
U12 - Grading Div 3 6 18 Nov 18 Brahma Lodge
5/143(cc) J Richardson 44* D Panwar 27*  L KAMENCAK 2/4
def Eastern Suburbs White
127 L KAMENCAK 42*  S Evans 2/12 K Osborn 2/16
Brahma Lodge Oval (Main Oval) 
Under 10 8 2 Dec 18 Eastern Suburbs
9/147(cc)  S singh 2/9
def Walkerville Leopards
11/133(cc)  C SMART 2/14
Langman Reserve 
U12 Twenty20 Competition 3 23 Nov 18 Modbury Gold
3/81(cc)  
def by Eastern Suburbs Green
2/100(cc)  
Greenwith Oval 
U12 Twenty20 Competition 3 23 Nov 18 Athelstone
4/92(cc) S Reynolds 30  I Wilkinson 2/3
def by Eastern Suburbs White
7/96  N Higginson 2/11
Foxfield Recreation Oval 
U14 Twenty20 Competition 3 23 Nov 18 Modbury
3/90(cc)  
def Eastern Suburbs White
5/59(cc)  
Modbury Oval 
U14 Twenty20 Competition 3 1 Feb 19 Para Hills
v Eastern Suburbs Green
Para Hills (Oval #1) 
U14 Div 1 2 25 Nov 18
2 Dec 18
Walkerville Tigers
119 L Monu 27* H Myall 25*  M Drosd 2/5
def Eastern Suburbs Green
8/108(cc)  I Fanning 2/5 Z Mitchell 2/6
Walkerville Oval 
U14 Div 3 2 25 Nov 18
2 Dec 18
Athelstone
8/136(cc) S Singh 32* C Mulvany 31  J AMIR 2/8
v Eastern Suburbs White
8/96(cc)  C Mulvany 2/1
Max Amber Reserve 
U12 Div 1 2 2 Dec 18 Eastern Suburbs Green
152 C Grant 32 S SELTSIKAS 25  A Hogben 2/15
def Glenunga Comets
5/136(cc)  M Barnett 2/8
Park 10 (No. 2) 
U12 Div 3 2 2 Dec 18 Ingle Farm
4/0 H Phogat 59* R Hammad 30*  
def by Eastern Suburbs White
4/180(cc)  H Phogat 2/15
Ingle Farm Primary School (Main Oval)