Hall of Fame - Batting | Eastern Suburbs Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
117298211114886872964165172Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 17 1Para Hills
210798211114886872964159107*Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 15 1Hectorville
310082677014886872964292100*EDWARD A COOKEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 27 1Athelstone
48312532001488687296429283*jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 27 1Athelstone
58312532001488687296427283*jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 23 1Pooraka
6819821111488687296415381Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 13 1Modbury
77210007171488687296428572Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 1Ingle Farm District
8528267701488687296428552EDWARD A COOKEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 1Ingle Farm District
9528267701488687296428552*EDWARD A COOKEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 2Ingle Farm District
105212532001488687296428252jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 25 1Walkerville (2)
115210320701488687296414952Thomas W ColleyEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 12 1Para Hills
125110319401488687297952051*JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 22 1Modbury Brown
13518901571488687309981451Matteus DrosdEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U14 Div 11 1Golden Grove Maroon
14496978701488687296415349James A NewmanEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 13 1Modbury
15478313841488687296415947Christian A LeddicoatEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 15 1Hectorville
164610320701488687296415946Thomas W ColleyEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 15 1Hectorville
174511405431488687296416245Benjamin WiggEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 16 1Walkerville
184211491911488687297957642*LACHLAN KAMENCAKEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 36 1Brahma Lodge
194111439801488687310431341ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 33 1Modbury Brown
204114830431488687310410241*STEPHEN SELTSIKASEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 11 1Walkerville Lions
213910319401488687306973839*JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Twenty20 Competition4 1Eastern Suburbs White
223911439801488687297956939*ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 34 1Walkerville Leopards
233810838521488687296415338Sam RaynerEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 13 1Modbury
24377377551488687296414937WILLS HILLIEREastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 12 1Para Hills
253710524261488687296428537*Jake GillEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 1Ingle Farm District
263610524261488687296428536Jake GillEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 2Ingle Farm District
27359089501488687308811235*Mitchell DeanEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U14 Twenty20 Competition4 1Glenunga Gold
283510863291488687296427235CAM MARCHEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 23 1Pooraka
293410007171488687296426534Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 22 1Hope Valley (2)
303411085631488687297952034*ZACHARY TEOEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 22 1Modbury Brown
313410319401488687310411434JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 14 1Golden Grove Maroon
323312532001488687296428533jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 1Ingle Farm District
33339821111488687296414733Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 11 1Walkerville
343217488961488687310410632Connor GrantEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 12 1Glenunga Comets
353110319401488687297952931JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 24 1Glenunga Stars
363116203111488687310412031Max BarnettEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 15 1Hope Valley Demons
373115946911488687310431931*MATTHEW MORRELLEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 34 1Gepps Cross Blue
383010007171488687296427330Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 24 1Payneham
393015946911488687297956930*MATTHEW MORRELLEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 34 1Walkerville Leopards
403010863291488687296428530CAM MARCHEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 2Ingle Farm District
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...