Hall of Fame - Batting | Eastern Suburbs Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111098211112686872721664110*Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 12 1Para Hills
26410007171268687285417564*Max NichollsEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 2SF 1Pooraka Blue
36312532001268687285417563*jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 2SF 1Pooraka Blue
4618268201268687282508761Kai HobergEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 27 1Eastern Suburbs Dragons White
56010007171268687282375660*Max NichollsEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 25 1Payneham Knights
66016799001268687282355060*THOMAS NORTHEastern Suburbs Dragons White2017/2018BETA Accounting U12 Div 32 1Athelstone White
75810524261268687282374458*Jake GillEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 22 1Golden Grove Gold
85512532001268687282508755*jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 27 1Eastern Suburbs Dragons White
9539821111268687272166853Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 13 1Modbury
10519129561268687272166251JAMES REIDEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 11 1Walkerville
114911391631268687282508749Tom W ReidEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 27 1Eastern Suburbs Dragons White
12478267701268687282375647*EDWARD A COOKEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 25 1Payneham Knights
13476978701268687272408547James A NewmanEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 12 1Modbury (1)
14478197691268687272166447FINN W MARCHEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 12 1Para Hills
15462025421268687282355046SAM WILSONEastern Suburbs Dragons White2017/2018BETA Accounting U12 Div 32 1Athelstone White
16446496921268687272409144CHANIDU GURUGEEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 14 1Hope Valley Cricket Club
17437365011268687272169043Rithik Y DiasEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 1SF 1Walkerville
184210838521268687272410942Sam RaynerEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 110 1Ingle Farm (1)
19429910471268687273908042*ALEX P PERTLEastern Suburbs Dragons2017/2018U12 - Grading Div 23 1Glenunga Blue
204210524261268687282375942*Jake GillEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 26 1Gepps Cross
214111439801268687273066441*ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs2017/2018Mega Courts Under 10 (Rounds 1-4)3 1Walkerville Lions
224011391631268687282374440Tom W ReidEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 22 1Golden Grove Gold
234010007171268687274081840*Max NichollsEastern Suburbs Dragons2017/2018U14 - Grading Div 23 1Hope Valley Demons
244010863291268687282375640*CAM MARCHEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 25 1Payneham Knights
253912532001268687282375639*jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 25 1Payneham Knights
26387377551268687272409838WILLS HILLIEREastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 17 1Modbury (1)
27388294771268687272409838Fraser W TownEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 17 1Modbury (1)
28367365011268687272168036Rithik Y DiasEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 17 1Para Hills
29369698221268687273907436JACK HADDADEastern Suburbs Dragons2017/2018U12 - Grading Div 22 1Hope Valley Demons
303612525271268687282374536*Dhruv MudenagudiEastern Suburbs Dragons White2017/2018U14 Div 22 1Mawson Lakes
313611730451268687282349836*Harry F Moule-HooworthEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018Marcellina Enfield U12 Div 16 1Hope Valley Devils
323610007171268687282508736Max NichollsEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 27 1Eastern Suburbs Dragons White
333510319401268687282348235*JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018Marcellina Enfield U12 Div 12 1Modbury Blue
34348268201268687282374434Kai HobergEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 22 1Golden Grove Gold
35348953761268687272166934Sam W LucasEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 14 1Hope Valley
363413610271268687282375934Henry MaerschelEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 26 1Gepps Cross
373312532001268687282375933jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 26 1Gepps Cross
383310524261268687282375633*Jake GillEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 25 1Payneham Knights
393310320701268687272168033Thomas W ColleyEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 17 1Para Hills
40339895991268687272410433Matthew KaretaiEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 19 1Hope Valley Cricket Club
413311439801268687282327933*ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs2017/2018Mega Courts Under 10 Continued6 1Hope Valley Demons
423315460471268687282333433*CHARLIE SMARTEastern Suburbs2017/2018Mega Courts Under 10 Continued10 1Athelstone
433310828731268687272410933Lleyton ParrEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 110 1Ingle Farm (1)
44329129561268687272166832JAMES REIDEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 17 North Divison 13 1Modbury
453115114251268687272410931Ben MiddletonEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 110 1Ingle Farm (1)
463011439801268687282337030*ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs2017/2018Mega Courts Under 10 Continued13 1Glenunga Gold
473013610271268687282374430Henry MaerschelEastern Suburbs Dragons Green2017/2018U14 Div 22 1Golden Grove Gold
483011730451268687273907430*Harry F Moule-HooworthEastern Suburbs Dragons2017/2018U12 - Grading Div 22 1Hope Valley Demons
49307377551268687272408530WILLS HILLIEREastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 12 1Modbury (1)
50309895991268687272409830Matthew KaretaiEastern Suburbs2017/2018Under 15 North Division 17 1Modbury (1)
513012525271268687282375830Dhruv MudenagudiEastern Suburbs Dragons White2017/2018U14 Div 26 1Pooraka Blue
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...