Hall of Fame - Batting | Eastern Suburbs Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
117298211114886872964165172Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 17 1Para Hills
210798211114886872964159107*Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 15 1Hectorville
310082677014886872964292100*EDWARD A COOKEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 27 1Athelstone
48312532001488687296429283*jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 27 1Athelstone
58312532001488687296427283*jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 23 1Pooraka
6819821111488687296415381Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 13 1Modbury
7739910471488687309989673*Alex P PertlEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U14 Div 34 1Brahma Lodge
87210007171488687296428572Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 1Ingle Farm District
9608267701488687296430960EDWARD A COOKEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 2SF 1Hope Valley (2)
105811439801488687310433758*ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 37 1Gepps Cross White
11579698221488687309989657*Jack HaddadEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U14 Div 34 1Brahma Lodge
125610524261488687296430956Jake GillEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 2SF 1Hope Valley (2)
13528267701488687296428552EDWARD A COOKEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 1Ingle Farm District
14528267701488687296428552*EDWARD A COOKEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 2Ingle Farm District
155212532001488687296428252jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 25 1Walkerville (2)
165210320701488687296414952Thomas W ColleyEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 12 1Para Hills
175110319401488687297952051*JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 22 1Modbury Brown
18518901571488687309981451Matteus DrosdEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U14 Div 11 1Golden Grove Maroon
19496978701488687296415349James A NewmanEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 13 1Modbury
20478313841488687296415947Christian A LeddicoatEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 15 1Hectorville
214715946911488687310433747*MATTHEW MORRELLEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 37 1Gepps Cross White
224717795891488687310436947Ivan WilkinsonEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 312 1Modbury Brown
234715946911488687310432547*MATTHEW MORRELLEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 35 1Brahma Lodge
244616559691488687309990446*HAYDN KAMENCAKEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U14 Div 36 1Modbury
254610320701488687296415946Thomas W ColleyEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 15 1Hectorville
264511405431488687296416245Benjamin WiggEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 16 1Walkerville
274511921191488687296417445Austin DavidsonEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 110 1Hectorville
284311921191488687296417643*Austin DavidsonEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 1SF 1Walkerville
294315946911488687310433543MATTHEW MORRELLEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 36 1Walkerville Leopards
304211491911488687297957642*LACHLAN KAMENCAKEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 36 1Brahma Lodge
314212532001488687296430642jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 210 1Golden Grove (2)
324112532001488687296430041jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 29 1Pooraka
334111439801488687310431341ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 33 1Modbury Brown
344114830431488687310410241*STEPHEN SELTSIKASEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 11 1Walkerville Lions
35408197681488687296417140Angus HaskardEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 19 1Ingle Farm District
363911439801488687297956939*ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 34 1Walkerville Leopards
373910319401488687306973839*JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Twenty20 Competition4 1Eastern Suburbs White
383810007171488687296430638Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 210 1Golden Grove (2)
393810838521488687296415338Sam RaynerEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 13 1Modbury
40377377551488687296414937WILLS HILLIEREastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 12 1Para Hills
413710524261488687296428537*Jake GillEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 1Ingle Farm District
423710007171488687296430037Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 29 1Pooraka
433610863291488687296430636*CAM MARCHEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 210 1Golden Grove (2)
443610524261488687296428536Jake GillEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 2Ingle Farm District
45359821111488687296416635Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 18 1Modbury
463510863291488687296427235CAM MARCHEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 23 1Pooraka
47359089501488687308811235*Mitchell DeanEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U14 Twenty20 Competition4 1Glenunga Gold
483513955961488687310918235*DARCY THATCHEREastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 1014 1Walkerville Tigers
493411439801488687310432534*ANDRE DROSDEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 35 1Brahma Lodge
503410319401488687310411434JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 14 1Golden Grove Maroon
513410007171488687296429734Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 28 1Athelstone
523411085631488687297952034*ZACHARY TEOEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 22 1Modbury Brown
533410007171488687296426534Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 22 1Hope Valley (2)
54339821111488687296414733Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 11 1Walkerville
55339821111488687296417133Jordan BarnettEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 17 North Divison 19 1Ingle Farm District
563312532001488687296428533jashan singh sandhuEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 1Ingle Farm District
573315460471488687310919033*CHARLIE SMARTEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 1015 1Hectorville
583216203111488687310412632Max BarnettEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 17 1Hectorville
593217693781488687296429732Binuga PathiranaEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 28 1Athelstone
603212999961488687309983032*Jonathon BellEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U14 Div 15 1Gaza
61327792891488687309983532Joseph TeoEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U14 Div 16 1Glenunga Red
623217488961488687310410632Connor GrantEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 12 1Glenunga Comets
633110319401488687297952931JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 24 1Glenunga Stars
64319074261488687309990431Harvey WilsonEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U14 Div 36 1Modbury
653116203111488687310412031Max BarnettEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 15 1Hope Valley Demons
663115946911488687310431931*MATTHEW MORRELLEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 34 1Gepps Cross Blue
673117795891488687310437831*Ivan WilkinsonEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 Div 3SF 1Pooraka Blue
683010319401488687310413730*JONTY JAMIESONEastern Suburbs Green2018/2019U12 Div 19 1Walkerville Panthers
693015946911488687297956930*MATTHEW MORRELLEastern Suburbs White2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 34 1Walkerville Leopards
703010007171488687296427330Max NichollsEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 24 1Payneham
713010863291488687296428530CAM MARCHEastern Suburbs2018/2019Under 15 North Division 26 2Ingle Farm District
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...