Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 7
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 2 . . . 2 7.1569
2 Walkerville Lions 2 . . . 2 5.9198
3 Payneham Dukes 2 . . . 2 2.3671
4 Glenunga Red 2 . . . 2 0.0000
5 Pooraka 0 . . . 0 0.4224
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 . . . 0 0.1689
7 Para Hills 0 . . . 0 0.1397
8 Hectorville 0 . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 15, 2018 9:35AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 2 . . . 2 6.7553
2 Glenunga Silver 2 . . . 2 2.7184
3 Gepps Cross White 2 . . . 2 0.6850
4 Eastern Suburbs White 2 . . . 2 0.6566
5 Golden Grove Gold 0 . . . 0 1.5230
6 Brahma Lodge 0 . . . 0 1.4599
7 Hope Valley Demons 0 . . . 0 0.3679
8 Walkerville Pumas 0 . . . 0 0.1480
Last re-calculated: Oct 15, 2018 3:23AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Athelstone 2 . . . . . 2 3.1954
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 . . . . . 2 3.0361
3 Walkerville Panthers 2 . . . . . 2 0.7698
4 Para Hills Black 0 . . . . . 0 1.2991
5 Gepps Cross Blue 0 . . . . . 0 0.3294
6 Modbury Brown 0 . . . . . 0 0.3129
7 Pooraka Blue . . . . . . 0 0.0000
8 Hope Valley Demons . . . . . . 0 0.0000
9 Para Hills Gold . . . . . . 0 0.0000
10 Walkerville Tigers . . . . . . 0 0.0000
11 Glenunga Stars . . . . . . 0 0.0000
12 Eastern Suburbs Green . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 15, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs White 2 . . . . . 2 10.0392
2 Golden Grove Yellow 2 . . . . . 2 7.3663
3 Payneham Knights 2 . . . . . 2 2.7934
4 Glenunga Supernovas 2 . . . . . 2 0.9158
5 Walkerville Pumas 2 . . . . . 2 0.0000
6 Golden Grove Gold 0 . . . . . 0 1.0920
7 Walkerville Leopards 0 . . . . . 0 0.3580
8 Brahma Lodge 0 . . . . . 0 0.1358
9 Hope Valley Devils 0 . . . . . 0 0.0996
10 Gepps Cross White . . . . . . 0 0.0000
11 Glenunga Rockets . . . . . . 0 0.0000
12 Ingle Farm District 0 . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 15, 2018 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North East Division 1
RANK TEAM POINTS
No records.


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 North Divison 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Modbury 16.015 . . . . . . . . . 16.015
2 Para Hills 14.875 . . . . . . . . . 14.875
3 Walkerville 14.560 . . . . . . . . . 14.560
4 Hectorville 4.755 . . . . . . . . . 4.755
5 Ingle Farm District 4.065 . . . . . . . . . 4.065
6 Eastern Suburbs 2.430 . . . . . . . . . 2.430
Last re-calculated: Oct 15, 2018 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Pooraka 14.650 . . . . . . . . . 14.650
2 Ingle Farm District 13.960 . . . . . . . . . 13.960
3 Brahma Lodge 6.500 . . . . . . . . . 6.500
4 Payneham 5.990 . . . . . . . . . 5.990
5 Walkerville (2) 3.420 . . . . . . . . . 3.420
6 Athelstone 2.775 . . . . . . . . . 2.775
7 Hope Valley (2) . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
8 Bye . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
9 Gepps Cross . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
10 Golden Grove (2) . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
11 Eastern Suburbs . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 15, 2018 3:23AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.