Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 1 . . . . 5
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 1 . . . . 5
3 Gaza 2 0 1 . . . . 3
4 Walkerville Lions 2 0 1 . . . . 3
5 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 1 . . . . 3
6 Walkerville Tigers 0 2 1 . . . . 3
7 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 1 . . . . 1
8 Payneham 0 0 1 . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Jan 20, 2019 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 1 . . . . 5
2 Glenunga Gold 2 2 1 . . . . 5
3 Brahma Lodge 2 0 1 . . . . 3
4 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 1 . . . . 3
5 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 1 . . . . 3
6 Athelstone 0 2 1 . . . . 3
7 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 1 . . . . 1
8 Modbury 0 0 1 . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Jan 20, 2019 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Pooraka Red 2 2 . 2 . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 . 2 . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 4
4 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 4
5 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 3
6 Hectorville 1 0 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 3
7 Glenunga Comets 0 0 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
8 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
Last re-calculated: Jan 20, 2019 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 1 2 1 2 . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Pooraka Blue 1 2 1 2 . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Athelstone 1 2 1 2 . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Brahma Lodge 1 2 1 0 . . . . . . . . . 4
5 Gepps Cross White 1 2 1 0 . . . . . . . . . 4
6 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 1 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
7 North Pines 1 0 1 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
8 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
9 Walkerville Pumas 1 2 1 0 . . . . . . . . . 4
10 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 1 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
11 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 1 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
12 Modbury Brown 1 0 1 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
Last re-calculated: Jan 20, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 2 8
2 Gaza 2 2 2 2 8
3 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 0 2 6
4 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 2 . 6
5 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 . 6
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 . 2 6
7 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 . 2 6
8 Modbury 0 0 2 2 4
9 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 2 . 4
10 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 0 4
11 Glenunga Silver 2 2 0 0 4
12 Pooraka 2 0 . . 2
13 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 0 0 2
14 Athelstone 0 0 0 2 2
15 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 . 0 2
16 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 0 . 2
17 Brahma Lodge 2 0 . 0 2
18 Hectorville 0 0 2 . 2
19 Glenunga Gold 0 0 2 0 2
20 Gepps Cross White 2 0 0 . 2
21 Para Hills 0 0 . 2 2
22 Payneham 0 0 0 0 0
23 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 . 0
24 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 20, 2019 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 2 2 8
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8
3 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 2 8
4 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 0 6
5 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 0 6
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 2 2 2 6
7 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 0 6
8 Pooraka Red 2 2 1 . 5
9 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 1 5
10 Para Hills 2 2 0 1 5
11 Hectorville 2 2 0 . 4
12 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 2 4
13 Glenunga Comets 2 0 . 2 4
14 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 2 0 4
15 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 2 0 4
16 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 0 0 3
17 Brahma Lodge 0 1 2 . 3
18 Payneham Knights 0 1 0 2 3
19 Modbury Brown 0 0 2 1 3
20 Pooraka Blue 0 2 1 . 3
21 Glenunga Stars 2 0 . . 2
22 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 0 0 2
23 Gepps Cross White 0 2 0 . 2
24 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 2 . 2
25 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 0 . 2
26 North Pines 0 0 2 . 2
27 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 2 2
28 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 2 2
29 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 1
30 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 1 1
31 Athelstone 0 0 0 . 0
32 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 20, 2019 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 2 8 4.5455
2 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 2 8 3.3364
3 Walkerville Lions 2 2 0 2 6 2.0474
4 Payneham Dukes 2 2 0 0 4 0.5649
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 2 2 4 0.4788
6 Pooraka 0 0 2 0 2 0.7909
7 Para Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0.3354
8 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 2 2 8 2.3525
2 Glenunga Silver 2 0 2 2 6 1.6448
3 Gepps Cross White 2 2 2 0 6 0.4989
4 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 0 2 4 1.5455
5 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 0 0 4 0.3992
6 Brahma Lodge 0 0 2 0 2 1.3262
7 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 2 2 1.1699
8 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 0.3932
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 0 2 2 2 10 3.4544
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 2 2 2 2 10 2.1347
3 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 2 0 2 10 1.2280
4 Walkerville Panthers 2 0 2 2 2 0 8 1.4936
5 Walkerville Tigers 0 2 2 0 2 2 8 0.9282
6 Para Hills 0 2 2 2 0 0 6 1.3607
7 Glenunga Stars . 2 2 0 0 2 6 0.8058
8 Athelstone 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 0.8667
9 Gepps Cross Blue 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 0.6160
10 Pooraka Blue 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0.5420
11 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0.3218
12 North Pines . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4884
13 Para Hills Gold . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 2.7117
2 Golden Grove Yellow 2 2 1 2 2 0 9 2.3673
3 Payneham Knights 2 2 0 1 2 2 9 1.7302
4 Glenunga Supernovas 2 2 2 0 0 2 8 1.3739
5 Brahma Lodge 0 2 0 1 2 2 7 1.2480
6 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 2 0 2 2 6 2.1410
7 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 2 2 0 0 6 1.2136
8 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 0.5427
9 Ingle Farm District 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 0.7533
10 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0.4068
11 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0.3370
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0.3153
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.