Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Payneham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Golden Grove Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Walkerville Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Walkerville Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Glenunga Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 16, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Glenunga Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Brahma Lodge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 16, 2018 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 364 25 182 8 4.5455 U
2 Glenunga Red 4 0 4 0 0 0 16 386 26 188 8 3.3364 U
3 Walkerville Lions 4 0 3 0 1 0 16 475 24 348 6 2.0474 U
4 Payneham Dukes 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 334 17 359 4 0.5649 U
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 2 0 2 0 23 227 18 371 4 0.4788 U
6 Pooraka 4 0 1 0 3 0 21 261 21 330 2 0.7909 U
7 Para Hills 4 0 0 0 4 0 30 245 20 487 0 0.3354 U
8 Hectorville 4 0 0 0 4 0 6 102 0 129 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 16, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 423 32 274 8 2.3525 U
2 Glenunga Silver 4 0 3 0 1 0 18 437 25 369 6 1.6448 U
3 Gepps Cross White 4 0 3 0 1 0 26 374 12 346 6 0.4989 U
4 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 2 0 2 0 22 408 32 384 4 1.5455 U
5 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 2 0 2 0 32 301 16 377 4 0.3992 U
6 Brahma Lodge 4 0 1 0 3 0 13 363 18 379 2 1.3262 U
7 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 390 22 386 2 1.1699 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 4 0 0 0 4 0 20 232 14 413 0 0.3932 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 16, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 5 0 4 0 1 0 21 598 33 363 8 2.5887 U
2 Walkerville Panthers 5 0 4 0 1 0 24 646 31 484 8 1.7240 U
3 Hope Valley Demons 5 0 4 0 1 0 25 654 23 500 8 1.2034 U
4 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 3 0 1 0 11 547 31 324 6 4.7579 U
5 Para Hills 5 0 3 0 2 0 26 444 36 414 6 1.4849 U
6 Walkerville Tigers 5 0 3 0 2 0 31 548 20 522 6 0.6773 U
7 Athelstone 4 0 2 0 2 0 20 410 24 463 4 1.0626 U
8 Glenunga Stars 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 407 22 427 4 0.7489 U
9 Gepps Cross Blue 5 0 2 0 3 0 32 451 26 498 4 0.7358 U
10 Pooraka Blue 3 0 0 0 3 0 18 237 12 344 0 0.4593 U
11 North Pines 4 0 0 0 4 0 27 321 16 444 0 0.4284 U
12 Modbury Brown 5 0 0 0 5 0 22 320 11 800 0 0.2000 U
13 Para Hills Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 16, 2018 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 5 0 5 0 0 0 23 718 39 348 10 3.4985 U
2 Golden Grove Yellow 5 0 4 1 0 0 19 548 26 230 9 3.2604 U
3 Payneham Knights 5 0 3 1 1 0 23 484 32 401 7 1.6793 U
4 Eastern Suburbs White 5 0 3 0 2 0 29 498 32 372 6 1.4772 U
5 Glenunga Supernovas 5 0 3 0 2 0 28 555 26 513 6 1.0046 U
6 Walkerville Pumas 5 0 3 0 2 0 23 378 19 418 6 0.7470 U
7 Brahma Lodge 5 0 2 1 2 0 27 466 32 483 5 1.1435 U
8 Golden Grove Gold 5 0 2 0 3 0 21 453 33 390 4 1.8253 U
9 Walkerville Leopards 5 0 1 0 4 0 34 447 23 678 2 0.4460 U
10 Gepps Cross White 5 0 1 0 4 0 39 370 23 720 2 0.3031 U
11 Hope Valley Devils 5 0 1 0 4 0 30 298 12 526 2 0.2266 U
12 Ingle Farm District 5 0 0 1 4 0 18 252 17 388 1 0.6134 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 16, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 North Divison 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 3 0 3 0 0 0 53.270 U
2 Walkerville 3 1 2 0 0 0 52.925 U
3 Para Hills 3 0 1 0 1 1 26.440 U
4 Eastern Suburbs 3 0 1 0 2 0 24.855 U
5 Hectorville 3 0 1 0 2 0 24.565 U
6 Ingle Farm District 3 0 0 0 3 0 16.855 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 16, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Pooraka 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 49.680 A U
2 Payneham 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 41.475 A U
3 Eastern Suburbs 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 39.595 U
4 Ingle Farm District 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 36.915 U
5 Hope Valley (2) 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 36.595 A U
6 Walkerville (2) 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 23.080 U
7 Athelstone 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 13.180 U
8 Golden Grove (2) 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 4.865 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 16, 2018 3:18AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.